Jornada 1
sábado 1 octubre 2016
Beredi F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 6 - 4 Boliches B - La Barbería
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 6 Granda F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
Atletico Llagu 0 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 2 - 3 Playa La Griega FS
domingo 2 octubre 2016
E.F.S. Siero 3 - 3 La Tayuela F.S.
lunes 3 octubre 2016
Montealto Integra Energía Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 2
sábado 8 octubre 2016
Playa La Griega FS 3 - 3 E.F.S. Siero
C.D. Llanes 3 - 9 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 5 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 7 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Boliches B - La Barbería 10 - 2 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 6 Beredi F.S.
Granda F.S. 2 - 2 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
lunes 10 octubre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Atletico Llagu
Jornada 3
sábado 15 octubre 2016
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 5 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 0 Plaza Najosa F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 5 - 1 C.D. Llanes
Playa La Griega FS 3 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 6 - 3 Granda F.S.
domingo 16 octubre 2016
E.F.S. Siero 3 - 0 Montealto Integra Energía
lunes 17 octubre 2016
Atletico Llagu 2 - 0 La Tayuela F.S.
martes 18 octubre 2016
Beredi F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 4
sábado 22 octubre 2016
Montealto Integra Energía 5 - 2 Atletico Llagu
C.D. Llanes 5 - 5 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
La Tayuela F.S. 4 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 3 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
Los Coyanes F.S. 7 - 2 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
Granda F.S. 6 - 4 Playa La Griega FS
domingo 23 octubre 2016
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
lunes 24 octubre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Jornada 5
sábado 29 octubre 2016
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 1 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 1 La Tayuela F.S.
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 4 Atletico Llagu
Beredi F.S. 4 - 2 Montealto Integra Energía
Playa La Griega FS 5 - 4 Los Coyanes F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 3 Granda F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 6 - 0 C.D. Llanes
domingo 30 octubre 2016
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 6
sábado 5 noviembre 2016
La Tayuela F.S. 5 - 4 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 0 Boliches B - La Barbería
C.D. Llanes 2 - 1 Playa La Griega FS
Atletico Llagu 1 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Granda F.S. 3 - 2 E.F.S. Siero
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 7 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
domingo 6 noviembre 2016
Plaza Najosa F.S. 1 - 1 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
lunes 7 noviembre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Jornada 7
sábado 12 noviembre 2016
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 1 - 2 La Tayuela F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 1 Atletico Llagu
Playa La Griega FS 4 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Boliches B - La Barbería 2 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Granda F.S. 5 - 4 Los Coyanes F.S.
domingo 13 noviembre 2016
E.F.S. Siero 1 - 2 Beredi F.S.
lunes 14 noviembre 2016
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 8
sábado 19 noviembre 2016
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 9 - 3 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
C.D. Llanes 1 - 2 Granda F.S.
Atletico Llagu 2 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Montealto Integra Energía 5 - 3 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
lunes 21 noviembre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Playa La Griega FS
jueves 8 diciembre 2016
Los Coyanes F.S. 4 - 2 E.F.S. Siero
Jornada 9
sábado 26 noviembre 2016
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 2 - 1 Atletico Llagu
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 0 Beredi F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 9 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 4 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Granda F.S. 1 - 6 Plaza Najosa F.S.
domingo 27 noviembre 2016
Playa La Griega FS 1 - 4 La Tayuela F.S.
E.F.S. Siero 4 - 1 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
lunes 28 noviembre 2016
Boliches B - La Barbería Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 10
sábado 3 diciembre 2016
Beredi F.S. 5 - 2 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
C.D. Llanes 6 - 4 E.F.S. Siero
La Tayuela F.S. 5 - 5 Boliches B - La Barbería
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 2 Playa La Griega FS
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 4 diciembre 2016
Plaza Najosa F.S. 6 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
Atletico Llagu 4 - 5 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
lunes 5 diciembre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Granda F.S.
Jornada 11
sábado 10 diciembre 2016
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 3 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 6 - 5 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Playa La Griega FS 4 - 1 Atletico Llagu
C.D. Llanes 6 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 5 - 4 Montealto Integra Energía
Granda F.S. 4 - 2 La Tayuela F.S.
lunes 12 diciembre 2016
Los Coyanes F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 12
sábado 17 diciembre 2016
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 4 - 4 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
Beredi F.S. 3 - 1 Playa La Griega FS
La Tayuela F.S. 3 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 3 Granda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 1 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Atletico Llagu 2 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
martes 20 diciembre 2016
Rapid de Trubia Ret. C.D. Llanes
Jornada 13
sábado 7 enero 2017
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Llanes 2 - 3 La Tayuela F.S.
Playa La Griega FS 3 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Granda F.S. 1 - 3 Atletico Llagu
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 3 Beredi F.S.
domingo 8 enero 2017
E.F.S. Siero 6 - 2 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
lunes 9 enero 2017
Plaza Najosa F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 14
sábado 14 enero 2017
Beredi F.S. 2 - 3 Granda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 6 Playa La Griega FS
Atletico Llagu 3 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 5 Boliches B - La Barbería
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 3 - 4 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 3 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 5 - 3 C.D. Llanes
lunes 16 enero 2017
E.F.S. Siero Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 15
sábado 21 enero 2017
Playa La Griega FS 4 - 2 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Los Coyanes F.S. 1 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 5 - 3 Montealto Integra Energía
C.D. Llanes 3 - 3 Atletico Llagu
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 5 - 7 E.F.S. Siero
Granda F.S. 1 - 1 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
martes 24 enero 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. La Tayuela F.S.
Jornada 16
sábado 28 enero 2017
Playa La Griega FS 2 - 0 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 4 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
Los Coyanes F.S. 4 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
C.D. Llanes 2 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 3 - 3 Atletico Llagu
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 2 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Granda F.S. 4 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 29 enero 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 17
sábado 4 febrero 2017
Beredi F.S. 1 - 0 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 3 - 2 Granda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 3 La Tayuela F.S.
domingo 5 febrero 2017
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Llanes
lunes 6 febrero 2017
Atletico Llagu Ret. Rapid de Trubia
martes 21 febrero 2017
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 3 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
E.F.S. Siero 3 - 4 Playa La Griega FS
Jornada 18
sábado 11 febrero 2017
Los Coyanes F.S. 4 - 1 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Plaza Najosa F.S. 1 - 5 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 0 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
C.D. Llanes 2 - 6 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
La Tayuela F.S. 1 - 4 Atletico Llagu
Boliches B - La Barbería 3 - 2 Playa La Griega FS
Granda F.S. 9 - 4 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
lunes 13 febrero 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Beredi F.S.
Jornada 19
sábado 18 febrero 2017
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 0 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes 2 - 4 C.D. Llanes
Playa La Griega FS 2 - 4 Granda F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 La Tayuela F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 1 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Atletico Llagu 2 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
domingo 19 febrero 2017
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
lunes 20 febrero 2017
Deportivo Laviana F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 20
sábado 25 febrero 2017
C.D. Llanes 1 - 3 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 7 - 2 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 4 - 4 Playa La Griega FS
Plaza Najosa F.S. 4 - 1 Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Granda F.S. 6 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
Atletico Llagu 3 - 3 E.F.S. Siero
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 1 Beredi F.S.
domingo 26 febrero 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Jornada 21
sábado 4 marzo 2017
Boliches B - La Barbería 6 - 1 Los Coyanes F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 4 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 2 Montealto Integra Energía
Playa La Griega FS 2 - 4 C.D. Llanes
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 1 La Tayuela F.S.
domingo 5 marzo 2017
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 5 Granda F.S.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 1 Atletico Llagu
lunes 6 marzo 2017
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 22
sábado 11 marzo 2017
Beredi F.S. 3 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
C.D. Llanes 2 - 5 Boliches B - La Barbería
Los Coyanes F.S. 3 - 3 Granda F.S.
Atletico Llagu 6 - 3 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 12 marzo 2017
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 5 Playa La Griega FS
lunes 13 marzo 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. Ret. Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Jornada 23
sábado 18 marzo 2017
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 4 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 3 - 1 Plaza Najosa F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 0 Atletico Llagu
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 1 - 4 La Tayuela F.S.
Granda F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Llanes
domingo 19 marzo 2017
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 3 Los Coyanes F.S.
lunes 20 marzo 2017
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. Montealto Integra Energía
martes 21 marzo 2017
Playa La Griega FS Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 24
jueves 23 marzo 2017
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
sábado 25 marzo 2017
C.D. Llanes 6 - 2 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 2 - 1 E.F.S. Siero
La Tayuela F.S. 3 - 1 Playa La Griega FS
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 1 Granda F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 1 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
domingo 26 marzo 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Boliches B - La Barbería
Atletico Llagu Ret. Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Jornada 25
sábado 1 abril 2017
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 0 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Playa La Griega FS 3 - 3 Montealto Integra Energía
Los Coyanes F.S. 5 - 2 Plaza Najosa F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 2 - 4 La Tayuela F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 5 - 8 Atletico Llagu
domingo 2 abril 2017
E.F.S. Siero 2 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. Beredi F.S.
lunes 3 abril 2017
Granda F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Jornada 26
sábado 22 abril 2017
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 2 E.F.S. Siero
Beredi F.S. 4 - 3 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
La Tayuela F.S. 5 - 4 Granda F.S.
Plaza Najosa F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. Llanes
Atletico Llagu 4 - 3 Playa La Griega FS
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
domingo 23 abril 2017
Deportivo Laviana F.S. Ret. Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
lunes 24 abril 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Los Coyanes F.S.
Jornada 27
sábado 29 abril 2017
Boliches B - La Barbería 2 - 3 Atletico Llagu
Playa La Griega FS 2 - 5 Beredi F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 2 - 2 La Tayuela F.S.
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. 5 - 9 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Granda F.S. 5 - 7 Montealto Integra Energía
domingo 30 abril 2017
E.F.S. Siero 0 - 0 Plaza Najosa F.S.
lunes 1 mayo 2017
C.D. Llanes Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Jornada 28
sábado 6 mayo 2017
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 5 Los Coyanes F.S.
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 1 - 4 Playa La Griega FS
La Tayuela F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Llanes
Beredi F.S. 1 - 4 Boliches B - La Barbería
Atletico Llagu 3 - 4 Granda F.S.
domingo 7 mayo 2017
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 6 - 1 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. E.F.S. Siero
lunes 8 mayo 2017
Rapid de Trubia Ret. Plaza Najosa F.S.
Jornada 29
sábado 13 mayo 2017
Playa La Griega FS 1 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Llanes 3 - 4 Montealto Integra Energía
Boliches B - La Barbería 2 - 1 Deportivo Laviana F.S.
Los Coyanes F.S. 6 - 4 Atletico Llagu
Granda F.S. 1 - 2 Beredi F.S.
domingo 14 mayo 2017
Plaza Najosa F.S. 4 - 6 La Tayuela F.S.
Rapid de Trubia Ret. E.F.S. Siero
Planta 14 La Joecara F.S. Ret. Los Yerbatos de Bimenes
Jornada 30
sábado 20 mayo 2017
Beredi F.S. 4 - 6 Los Coyanes F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
Deportivo Laviana F.S. 3 - 5 Granda F.S.
Atletico Llagu 4 - 7 C.D. Llanes
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 3 Plaza Najosa F.S.
domingo 21 mayo 2017
E.F.S. Siero 4 - 3 Planta 14 La Joecara F.S.
lunes 22 mayo 2017
La Tayuela F.S. Ret. Rapid de Trubia
Los Yerbatos de Bimenes Ret. Playa La Griega FS