#1PreferenteSala #astursala http://www.astursala.es/index.php/primera-preferente-sala 2014/2015

Jornada 1
sábado 4 octubre 2014
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 7 - 3 Restaurante Michem
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 5 - 4 Peña J.B.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Beredi F.S. 5 - 3 Grisu C.F. Sala
Jornada 2
sábado 11 octubre 2014
Beredi F.S. 4 - 5 Inter Cabrales
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 2 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Peña J.B. 3 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 0 - 1 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Restaurante Michem 3 - 1 Gimnastico Caborana
Rompiente F.S. 0 - 5 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 18 octubre 2014
Grisu C.F. Sala 2 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 9 - 3 Peña J.B.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 1 - 0 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 3 - 2 Restaurante Michem
Gimnastico Caborana 0 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
Inter Cabrales 6 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Jornada 4
sábado 25 octubre 2014
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 4 Beredi F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 1 - 0 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Peña J.B. 2 - 0 Grisu C.F. Sala
Restaurante Michem 7 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 6 - 1 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
domingo 26 octubre 2014
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 8 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 5
sábado 8 noviembre 2014
Beredi F.S. 10 - 2 Peña J.B.
Grisu C.F. Sala 3 - 4 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 3 - 2 Restaurante Michem
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 0 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 1 - 4 Rey Silo F.S.
Inter Cabrales 5 - 1 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 15 noviembre 2014
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Restaurante Michem 6 - 0 Grisu C.F. Sala
Rompiente F.S. 6 - 3 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 2 Santiago de Sama F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 4 - 0 Gimnastico Caborana
domingo 16 noviembre 2014
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 6 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 7
sábado 22 noviembre 2014
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 1 Peña J.B.
Beredi F.S. 5 - 2 Restaurante Michem
Grisu C.F. Sala 0 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 4 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Inter Cabrales 2 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Jornada 8
sábado 29 noviembre 2014
Peña J.B. 2 - 7 Inter Cabrales
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 5 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 8 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 1 - 1 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Jornada 9
sábado 13 diciembre 2014
Peña J.B. 1 - 5 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 1 Restaurante Michem
Grisu C.F. Sala 3 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 0 - 6 La Sienda F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Inter Cabrales 1 - 1 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 20 diciembre 2014
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 2 - 3 Inter Cabrales
Restaurante Michem 6 - 1 Peña J.B.
Rompiente F.S. 1 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 3 Beredi F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 5 - 0 Grisu C.F. Sala
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 6 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 2 - 5 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 11
sábado 27 diciembre 2014
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 1 - 3 Restaurante Michem
Peña J.B. 0 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
Beredi F.S. 3 - 4 La Sienda F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 5 - 4 Gimnastico Caborana
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 3 - 2 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Inter Cabrales 5 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 12
sábado 10 enero 2015
Restaurante Michem 1 - 0 Inter Cabrales
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 0 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 5 - 5 Grisu C.F. Sala
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 2 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Jornada 13
sábado 17 enero 2015
Restaurante Michem 1 - 1 Rompiente F.S.
Peña J.B. 0 - 4 Rey Silo F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 2 La Sienda F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 2 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Inter Cabrales 4 - 7 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 24 enero 2015
Inter Cabrales 1 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 0 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 0 Peña J.B.
Gimnastico Caborana 0 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 8 - 4 Grisu C.F. Sala
Jornada 15
sábado 31 enero 2015
Restaurante Michem 3 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 4 - 3 La Sienda F.S.
Peña J.B. 3 - 7 Gimnastico Caborana
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 3 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 2 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 3 - 7 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 16
jueves 28 mayo 2015
Peña J.B. 0 - 7 Santiago de Sama F.S.
viernes 5 junio 2015
Grisu C.F. Sala 2 - 1 Beredi F.S.
sábado 6 junio 2015
Rompiente F.S. 2 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Restaurante Michem 10 - 0 La Sienda F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 5 - 3 Gimnastico Caborana
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 17
sábado 14 febrero 2015
Inter Cabrales 3 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 7 - 1 Peña J.B.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 3 - 1 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 4 Restaurante Michem
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Jornada 18
sábado 21 febrero 2015
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 5 - 1 Grisu C.F. Sala
Peña J.B. 0 - 8 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 3 - 0 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Restaurante Michem 7 - 1 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 1 Gimnastico Caborana
Rey Silo F.S. 7 - 3 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 19
sábado 28 febrero 2015
Beredi F.S. 0 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Grisu C.F. Sala 4 - 3 Peña J.B.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 1 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 6 Restaurante Michem
Santiago de Sama F.S. 3 - 0 Rompiente F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Jornada 20
sábado 7 marzo 2015
Peña J.B. 3 - 7 Beredi F.S.
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 7 - 1 Grisu C.F. Sala
Restaurante Michem 9 - 3 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 5 Gimnastico Caborana
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 2 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 21
sábado 14 marzo 2015
Inter Cabrales 3 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 3 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 3 - 7 Restaurante Michem
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 1 - 7 Rompiente F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 4 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 2 - 0 La Sienda F.S.
Jornada 22
sábado 21 marzo 2015
Peña J.B. 3 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Restaurante Michem 3 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 4 - 2 Grisu C.F. Sala
Rey Silo F.S. 6 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 2 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 7 - 2 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 23
sábado 11 abril 2015
Inter Cabrales 16 - 1 Peña J.B.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Beredi F.S. 4 - 2 Rompiente F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 4 - 5 Rey Silo F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 1 - 1 La Sienda F.S.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 3 - 4 Gimnastico Caborana
Jornada 24
sábado 18 abril 2015
Restaurante Michem 6 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 4 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
domingo 19 abril 2015
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 6 - 1 Peña J.B.
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 2 Grisu C.F. Sala
Santiago de Sama F.S. 5 - 2 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 25
sábado 25 abril 2015
Inter Cabrales 5 - 6 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Peña J.B. 2 - 8 Restaurante Michem
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 3 Rompiente F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 2 - 3 La Sienda F.S.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 4 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 3 Santiago de Sama F.S.
Jornada 26
sábado 2 mayo 2015
Restaurante Michem 5 - 2 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Rompiente F.S. 10 - 0 Peña J.B.
La Sienda F.S. 2 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 9 - 5 Grisu C.F. Sala
Santiago de Sama F.S. 2 - 3 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 4 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 27
sábado 28 marzo 2015
Inter Cabrales 3 - 5 Restaurante Michem
sábado 9 mayo 2015
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 0 - 4 Rompiente F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 5 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Beredi F.S. 4 - 4 Gimnastico Caborana
Grisu C.F. Sala 2 - 1 Santiago de Sama F.S.
domingo 10 mayo 2015
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 5 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 28
sábado 16 mayo 2015
Rompiente F.S. 0 - 2 Restaurante Michem
Rey Silo F.S. 5 - 1 Peña J.B.
La Sienda F.S. 3 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 0 - 3 Beredi F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 0 Grisu C.F. Sala
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 13 - 2 Inter Cabrales
Jornada 29
sábado 23 mayo 2015
Rompiente F.S. 5 - 1 Inter Cabrales
Txamon Oviedo F.S. 1 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Peña J.B. 0 - 3 La Sienda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 6 - 4 Gimnastico Caborana
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Grisu C.F. Sala 4 - 6 Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S.
Jornada 30
sábado 30 mayo 2015
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 1 Restaurante Michem
La Sienda F.S. 1 - 6 Txamon Oviedo F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 5 - 3 Peña J.B.
Santiago de Sama F.S. 2 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Yesos Castaño Indoor F.S. 9 - 6 Beredi F.S.
Inter Cabrales 5 - 9 Grisu C.F. Sala