#1dvsRegGB #astursala http://www.astursala.es/index.php/primera-dvs-regional-grupo-b 2017/2018

Jornada 1
viernes 29 septiembre 2017
El Franco F.S. 2 - 4 S.D. Cancienes
sábado 30 septiembre 2017
Montealto Integra Energía 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 2 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
El Ático F.S. 2 - 0 C.D. Marchica
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 0 CD Reale Valdredo
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 3 FS Castrillón 04
Atletico Llagu 3 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
domingo 1 octubre 2017
Avilés Sport F.S. 0 - 7 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Jornada 2
sábado 7 octubre 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 5 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 2 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Marchica 3 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Boliches B - La Barbería 5 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 2 El Ático F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 2 - 2 Atletico Llagu
domingo 8 octubre 2017
CD Reale Valdredo 0 - 4 El Franco F.S.
Jornada 3
sábado 14 octubre 2017
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 1 Congelados Glaciar F.S
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 5 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 1 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Atletico Llagu 2 - 1 C.D. Marchica
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 3 - 4 S.D. Cancienes
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
El Franco F.S. 1 - 1 El Ático F.S.
domingo 15 octubre 2017
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 7 FS Castrillón 04
Jornada 4
sábado 21 octubre 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 1 - 1 CD Reale Valdredo
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 1 - 5 Montealto Integra Energía
El Ático F.S. 5 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Boliches B - La Barbería 7 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
C.D. Marchica 1 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 3 El Franco F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 3 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 22 octubre 2017
S.D. Cancienes 8 - 0 Atletico Llagu
Jornada 5
sábado 28 octubre 2017
Congelados Glaciar F.S 5 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 0 Boliches B - La Barbería
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 1 FS Castrillón 04
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 3 C.D. Marchica
Rey Silo F.S. 6 - 4 S.D. Cancienes
Atletico Llagu 3 - 3 El Ático F.S.
El Franco F.S. 4 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
domingo 29 octubre 2017
Avilés Sport F.S. 0 - 5 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 4 noviembre 2017
El Ático F.S. 4 - 3 Rey Silo F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 6 - 6 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Boliches B - La Barbería 1 - 1 CD Reale Valdredo
C.D. Marchica 2 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 0 Montealto Integra Energía
domingo 5 noviembre 2017
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 1 Atletico Llagu
lunes 6 noviembre 2017
FS Castrillón 04 1 - 1 Congelados Glaciar F.S
domingo 26 noviembre 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 1 - 4 El Franco F.S.
Jornada 7
sábado 11 noviembre 2017
Congelados Glaciar F.S 2 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
Manzaneda F.S. 5 - 8 FS Castrillón 04
CD Reale Valdredo 5 - 3 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 8 - 2 C.D. Marchica
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Montealto Integra Energía 1 - 4 El Ático F.S.
El Franco F.S. 1 - 0 Atletico Llagu
jueves 16 noviembre 2017
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
Jornada 8
sábado 18 noviembre 2017
El Ático F.S. 6 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 4 - 7 Congelados Glaciar F.S
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 6 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Atletico Llagu 4 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
C.D. Marchica 1 - 6 CD Reale Valdredo
FS Castrillón 04 2 - 1 El Franco F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 5 - 4 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 19 noviembre 2017
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 4 - 2 Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 9
sábado 25 noviembre 2017
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 2 C.D. Marchica
CD Reale Valdredo 5 - 6 S.D. Cancienes
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 6 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 2 El Ático F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 2 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
Montealto Integra Energía 2 - 5 Atletico Llagu
domingo 26 noviembre 2017
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 9 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
miércoles 6 diciembre 2017
El Franco F.S. 3 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 2 diciembre 2017
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 7 - 1 FS Castrillón 04
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
El Ático F.S. 4 - 2 CD Reale Valdredo
C.D. Marchica 7 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 3 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Atletico Llagu 8 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 5 - 2 El Franco F.S.
domingo 3 diciembre 2017
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 11
sábado 9 diciembre 2017
Manzaneda F.S. 7 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Congelados Glaciar F.S 4 - 1 El Ático F.S.
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 3 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 4 Rey Silo F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 5 - 3 C.D. Marchica
El Franco F.S. 5 - 0 Montealto Integra Energía
miércoles 13 diciembre 2017
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 3 Atletico Llagu
jueves 14 diciembre 2017
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 3 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Jornada 12
sábado 16 diciembre 2017
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 1 - 1 El Franco F.S.
C.D. Marchica 1 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
El Ático F.S. 3 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
Atletico Llagu 2 - 0 CD Reale Valdredo
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 7 Avilés Sport F.S.
domingo 17 diciembre 2017
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 3 FS Castrillón 04
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 4 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Jornada 13
sábado 13 enero 2018
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 4 - 1 C.D. Marchica
Congelados Glaciar F.S 1 - 1 Atletico Llagu
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 3 Montealto Integra Energía
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 6 - 1 S.D. Cancienes
FS Castrillón 04 5 - 1 El Ático F.S.
El Franco F.S. 3 - 5 Avilés Sport F.S.
Jornada 14
sábado 20 enero 2018
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 3 FS Castrillón 04
Atletico Llagu 1 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 3 - 1 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 0 - 5 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 7 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 1 CD Reale Valdredo
El Franco F.S. 6 - 3 C.D. Marchica
domingo 21 enero 2018
El Ático F.S. 1 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
Jornada 15
sábado 27 enero 2018
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 2 - 2 El Ático F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 2 El Franco F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 5 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 2 - 0 Montealto Integra Energía
C.D. Marchica 5 - 7 S.D. Cancienes
Boliches B - La Barbería 5 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
CD Reale Valdredo 1 - 6 Avilés Sport F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 5 - 1 Atletico Llagu
Jornada 16
sábado 3 febrero 2018
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 2 Montealto Integra Energía
S.D. Cancienes 0 - 2 El Franco F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S 5 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
CD Reale Valdredo 0 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Marchica 2 - 4 El Ático F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 1 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
FS Castrillón 04 1 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 1 - 1 Atletico Llagu
Jornada 17
sábado 10 febrero 2018
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 6 - 3 C.D. Marchica
El Ático F.S. 0 - 2 S.D. Cancienes
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 3 Boliches B - La Barbería
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 2 FS Castrillón 04
El Franco F.S. 5 - 3 CD Reale Valdredo
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 6 Manzaneda F.S.
Atletico Llagu 6 - 1 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Jornada 18
sábado 17 febrero 2018
C.D. Marchica 6 - 2 Atletico Llagu
FS Castrillón 04 2 - 0 Avilés Sport F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 1 - 4 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Congelados Glaciar F.S 3 - 3 CD Reale Valdredo
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 1 - 4 Rey Silo F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
El Ático F.S. 2 - 2 El Franco F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 3 - 3 Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 19
sábado 24 febrero 2018
CD Reale Valdredo 2 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 FS Castrillón 04
Atletico Llagu 2 - 4 S.D. Cancienes
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 0 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
El Franco F.S. 1 - 3 Congelados Glaciar F.S
domingo 25 febrero 2018
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Marchica
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 2 Boliches B - La Barbería
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 7 El Ático F.S.
Jornada 20
sábado 3 marzo 2018
El Ático F.S. 4 - 0 Atletico Llagu
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 5 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 2 El Franco F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 2 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 0 - 7 Avilés Sport F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 3 - 6 CD Reale Valdredo
Boliches B - La Barbería 1 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
C.D. Marchica 1 - 0 Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 21
sábado 10 marzo 2018
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 6 - 2 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
CD Reale Valdredo 4 - 6 Boliches B - La Barbería
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 3 El Ático F.S.
Atletico Llagu 1 - 1 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Congelados Glaciar F.S 2 - 5 FS Castrillón 04
El Franco F.S. 3 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 0 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
domingo 11 marzo 2018
Avilés Sport F.S. 0 - 4 C.D. Marchica
Jornada 22
sábado 17 marzo 2018
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 6 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 4 - 4 Congelados Glaciar F.S
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 2 - 4 CD Reale Valdredo
El Ático F.S. 2 - 2 Montealto Integra Energía
Atletico Llagu 2 - 3 El Franco F.S.
S.D. Cancienes 4 - 3 Avilés Sport F.S.
FS Castrillón 04 1 - 5 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Marchica 1 - 6 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Jornada 23
sábado 24 marzo 2018
Manzaneda F.S. 5 - 4 Boliches B - La Barbería
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 6 C.D. Marchica
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 5 El Ático F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 0 Atletico Llagu
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 1 S.D. Cancienes
El Franco F.S. 1 - 0 FS Castrillón 04
Congelados Glaciar F.S 5 - 3 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía 4 - 5 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Jornada 24
sábado 7 abril 2018
El Ático F.S. 1 - 4 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
sábado 14 abril 2018
Amigos de Soto F.S. B 2 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería 7 - 1 FS Castrillón 04
Atletico Llagu 2 - 1 Montealto Integra Energía
S.D. Cancienes 7 - 2 CD Reale Valdredo
Rosa de la Habana F.S. 2 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Marchica 5 - 2 Congelados Glaciar F.S
domingo 15 abril 2018
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 0 El Franco F.S.
Jornada 25
sábado 21 abril 2018
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 1 C.D. Marchica
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 11 - 2 Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Congelados Glaciar F.S 5 - 3 S.D. Cancienes
CD Reale Valdredo 3 - 3 El Ático F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 3 - 2 Atletico Llagu
El Franco F.S. 4 - 1 Boliches B - La Barbería
FS Castrillón 04 6 - 7 Rosa de la Habana F.S.
domingo 22 abril 2018
Montealto Integra Energía 3 - 3 Rey Silo F.S.
Jornada 26
sábado 28 abril 2018
Rosa de la Habana F.S.  -  Boliches B - La Barbería
C.D. Marchica  -  FS Castrillón 04
S.D. Cancienes  -  Manzaneda F.S.
El Ático F.S.  -  Congelados Glaciar F.S
Amigos de Soto F.S. B  -  CD Reale Valdredo
Atletico Llagu  -  C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Rey Silo F.S.  -  Avilés Sport F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía  -  El Franco F.S.
Jornada 27
sábado 5 mayo 2018
El Franco F.S.  -  Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Boliches B - La Barbería  -  C.D. Marchica
FS Castrillón 04  -  S.D. Cancienes
Manzaneda F.S.  -  El Ático F.S.
Congelados Glaciar F.S  -  Amigos de Soto F.S. B
CD Reale Valdredo  -  Atletico Llagu
C.D. Garfil F.S.K.  -  Rey Silo F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S.  -  Montealto Integra Energía
Jornada 28
sábado 12 mayo 2018
C.D. Marchica  -  Rosa de la Habana F.S.
S.D. Cancienes  -  Boliches B - La Barbería
El Ático F.S.  -  FS Castrillón 04
Amigos de Soto F.S. B  -  Manzaneda F.S.
Atletico Llagu  -  Congelados Glaciar F.S
Rey Silo F.S.  -  CD Reale Valdredo
Montealto Integra Energía  -  C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Avilés Sport F.S.  -  El Franco F.S.
Jornada 29
sábado 19 mayo 2018
C.D. Marchica  -  El Franco F.S.
Rosa de la Habana F.S.  -  S.D. Cancienes
Boliches B - La Barbería  -  El Ático F.S.
FS Castrillón 04  -  Amigos de Soto F.S. B
Manzaneda F.S.  -  Atletico Llagu
Congelados Glaciar F.S  -  Rey Silo F.S.
CD Reale Valdredo  -  Montealto Integra Energía
C.D. Garfil F.S.K.  -  Avilés Sport F.S.
Jornada 30
sábado 26 mayo 2018
S.D. Cancienes  -  C.D. Marchica
El Ático F.S.  -  Rosa de la Habana F.S.
Amigos de Soto F.S. B  -  Boliches B - La Barbería
Atletico Llagu  -  FS Castrillón 04
Rey Silo F.S.  -  Manzaneda F.S.
Montealto Integra Energía  -  Congelados Glaciar F.S
Avilés Sport F.S.  -  CD Reale Valdredo
El Franco F.S.  -  C.D. Garfil F.S.K.