Jornada 1
sábado 3 octubre 2015
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Corigos F.S. 5 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
C.D. Palanques 5 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 4 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 5 - 7 Racing de Mieres
Concejo Valdes 4 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Jornada 2
jueves 8 octubre 2015
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 3 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
sábado 10 octubre 2015
Racing de Mieres 1 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 2 - 2 C.D. Palanques
domingo 11 octubre 2015
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Avilés Sport F.S. 3 - 4 Concejo Valdes
Jornada 3
sábado 17 octubre 2015
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 5 Somiedo C.D.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 3 - 5 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Palanques 5 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Concejo Valdes 2 - 0 Racing de Mieres
Corigos F.S. 4 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
domingo 18 octubre 2015
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
Jornada 4
viernes 23 octubre 2015
Avilés Sport F.S. 3 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
sábado 24 octubre 2015
Racing de Mieres 3 - 5 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 0 - 4 C.D. Palanques
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 8 Corigos F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 1 Concejo Valdes
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 3 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 0 Marino de As Figueiras
Jornada 5
sábado 31 octubre 2015
Corigos F.S. 2 - 4 Gimnastico Caborana
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 4 Beredi F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Palanques 2 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 3 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Concejo Valdes 4 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
domingo 1 noviembre 2015
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 1 - 3 Infiesto F.S.
Jornada 6
sábado 7 noviembre 2015
Racing de Mieres 3 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Gimnastico Caborana 2 - 3 Concejo Valdes
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 4 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 5 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Manzaneda F.S. 5 - 1 Corigos F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
Beredi F.S. 2 - 5 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 7
sábado 14 noviembre 2015
Racing de Mieres 3 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Palanques 3 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Corigos F.S. 1 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Concejo Valdes 1 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 15 noviembre 2015
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 0 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 4 - 7 Somiedo C.D.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 3 Gimnastico Caborana
Jornada 8
sábado 21 noviembre 2015
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 3 Corigos F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 5 Racing de Mieres
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 3 Avilés Sport F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 5 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 3 - 2 C.D. Palanques
domingo 22 noviembre 2015
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 2 Concejo Valdes
Jornada 9
sábado 28 noviembre 2015
Racing de Mieres 4 - 7 Gimnastico Caborana
Corigos F.S. 9 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 5 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
Avilés Sport F.S. 2 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Concejo Valdes 3 - 2 Beredi F.S.
domingo 29 noviembre 2015
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 2 Rey Silo F.S.
Jornada 10
sábado 12 diciembre 2015
Gimnastico Caborana 3 - 5 Infiesto F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 0 Concejo Valdes
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 4 Corigos F.S.
C.D. Palanques 3 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Rey Silo F.S. 5 - 3 Avilés Sport F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 5 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Beredi F.S. 0 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Jornada 11
sábado 5 diciembre 2015
Corigos F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Palanques
sábado 19 diciembre 2015
Racing de Mieres 4 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 4 - 4 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 6 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Somiedo C.D. 2 - 3 Gimnastico Caborana
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 2 Marino de As Figueiras
Concejo Valdes 5 - 4 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Jornada 12
viernes 8 enero 2016
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 3 Corigos F.S.
sábado 9 enero 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
Gimnastico Caborana 6 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Marino de As Figueiras 7 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 3 - 0 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
C.D. Palanques 4 - 1 Concejo Valdes
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 2 Infiesto F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 4 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 13
sábado 16 enero 2016
Racing de Mieres 5 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
Gimnastico Caborana 3 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 7 - 5 Rey Silo F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 3 - 6 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Concejo Valdes 2 - 7 Lenense Proinastur
domingo 17 enero 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 8 - 4 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 14
sábado 23 enero 2016
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Corigos F.S. 1 - 1 Concejo Valdes
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 5 - 2 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Palanques 4 - 3 Avilés Sport F.S.
Beredi F.S. 5 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
domingo 24 enero 2016
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
jueves 4 febrero 2016
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 3 Gimnastico Caborana
Jornada 15
sábado 30 enero 2016
Somiedo C.D. 3 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
Racing de Mieres 7 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Avilés Sport F.S. 4 - 7 Lenense Proinastur
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 2 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Concejo Valdes 2 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 31 enero 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 4 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Jornada 16
sábado 6 febrero 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 2 - 2 Beredi F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 2 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 1 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 7 Corigos F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Rey Silo F.S. 4 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 7 febrero 2016
Racing de Mieres 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 0 - 1 Concejo Valdes
Jornada 17
sábado 13 febrero 2016
Marino de As Figueiras 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 4 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Palanques 2 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
Concejo Valdes 11 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Corigos F.S. 4 - 4 Racing de Mieres
domingo 14 febrero 2016
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 1 - 1 Gimnastico Caborana
Jornada 18
sábado 20 febrero 2016
Somiedo C.D. 1 - 0 Lenense Proinastur
Gimnastico Caborana 4 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 0 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 3 - 4 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 1 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 5 Marino de As Figueiras
Beredi F.S. 2 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
domingo 21 febrero 2016
Racing de Mieres 2 - 4 Concejo Valdes
Jornada 19
viernes 26 febrero 2016
Lenense Proinastur 6 - 0 Gimnastico Caborana
sábado 27 febrero 2016
Concejo Valdes 1 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Corigos F.S. 4 - 1 Somiedo C.D.
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
C.D. Palanques 2 - 1 Manzaneda F.S.
domingo 28 febrero 2016
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 4 - 0 Avilés Sport F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Jornada 20
viernes 4 marzo 2016
Gimnastico Caborana 1 - 2 Corigos F.S.
sábado 5 marzo 2016
Racing de Mieres 7 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 5 Concejo Valdes
Marino de As Figueiras 6 - 2 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 3 Lenense Proinastur
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 2 - 1 C.D. Palanques
Beredi F.S. 1 - 6 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Jornada 21
sábado 12 marzo 2016
Corigos F.S. 3 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 0 Rey Silo F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 5 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Palanques 2 - 1 Beredi F.S.
Concejo Valdes 2 - 1 Gimnastico Caborana
domingo 13 marzo 2016
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 0 Marino de As Figueiras
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 5 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
Jornada 22
sábado 19 marzo 2016
Gimnastico Caborana 2 - 5 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
sábado 2 abril 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 3 - 4 Concejo Valdes
Marino de As Figueiras 1 - 2 C.D. Palanques
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 6 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 2 Racing de Mieres
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 4 Avilés Sport F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
domingo 3 abril 2016
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 4 Corigos F.S.
Jornada 23
viernes 8 abril 2016
Corigos F.S. 6 - 2 Beredi F.S.
sábado 9 abril 2016
Racing de Mieres 3 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
Lenense Proinastur 2 - 4 Marino de As Figueiras
C.D. Palanques 3 - 3 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 2 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 5 Gimnastico Caborana
Concejo Valdes 2 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
domingo 10 abril 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 2 Manzaneda F.S.
Jornada 24
sábado 16 abril 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 4 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 1 Infiesto F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 1 - 1 Racing de Mieres
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 1 Lenense Proinastur
C.D. Palanques 5 - 5 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Beredi F.S. 2 - 4 Concejo Valdes
Jornada 25
sábado 23 abril 2016
Infiesto F.S. 2 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 3 C.D. Palanques
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 5 Rey Silo F.S.
Concejo Valdes 2 - 1 Marino de As Figueiras
domingo 24 abril 2016
Racing de Mieres 0 - 0 Manzaneda F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 5 - 2 Beredi F.S.
martes 26 abril 2016
Corigos F.S. 4 - 1 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Jornada 26
sábado 30 abril 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 1 - 0 Infiesto F.S.
Marino de As Figueiras 3 - 3 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 5 - 0 Somiedo C.D.
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 6 - 4 Concejo Valdes
Rey Silo F.S. 3 - 2 Racing de Mieres
C.D. Palanques 3 - 2 Corigos F.S.
Beredi F.S. 7 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
domingo 1 mayo 2016
Lenense Proinastur 1 - 1 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Jornada 27
viernes 6 mayo 2016
Corigos F.S. 6 - 4 Lenense Proinastur
sábado 7 mayo 2016
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 5 Manzaneda F.S.
Racing de Mieres 3 - 3 Beredi F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 0 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Infiesto F.S. 3 - 1 Rey Silo F.S.
Avilés Sport F.S. 1 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
domingo 8 mayo 2016
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 1 - 2 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Concejo Valdes 3 - 3 C.D. Palanques
Jornada 28
viernes 13 mayo 2016
Corigos F.S. 7 - 3 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
sábado 14 mayo 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 1 - 2 Gimnastico Caborana
Marino de As Figueiras 6 - 5 Racing de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur 4 - 2 Concejo Valdes
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 7 - 1 Avilés Sport F.S.
C.D. Palanques 5 - 2 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 1 - 2 Somiedo C.D.
Beredi F.S. 1 - 4 Infiesto F.S.
Jornada 29
sábado 21 mayo 2016
Manzaneda F.S. 0 - 0 C.D. Garfil F.S.K.
Concejo Valdes 1 - 1 Corigos F.S.
Somiedo C.D. 4 - 4 Beredi F.S.
Gimnastico Caborana 2 - 3 Rey Silo F.S.
Infiesto F.S. 6 - 3 Marino de As Figueiras
Avilés Sport F.S. 0 - 8 C.D. Palanques
domingo 22 mayo 2016
Racing de Mieres 2 - 5 Sena BVM 2012 F.S.
Oviedo Arenas F.S. 2 - 2 Lenense Proinastur
Jornada 30
sábado 28 mayo 2016
Marino de As Figueiras 4 - 3 Somiedo C.D.
Corigos F.S. 3 - 1 Oviedo Arenas F.S.
Rey Silo F.S. 7 - 3 Manzaneda F.S.
Beredi F.S. 3 - 3 Gimnastico Caborana
Sena BVM 2012 F.S. 2 - 4 Infiesto F.S.
C.D. Palanques 4 - 9 Racing de Mieres
Lenense Proinastur 3 - 2 Avilés Sport F.S.
C.D. Garfil F.S.K. 1 - 0 Concejo Valdes